skip navigation
Minnesota Special Hockey
Share this Team >
Regular Season
2023-2024
2023-2024
x
Regular Season
Teams
Burnsville
Alexandria
Blaine
Brainerd
Burnsville
Centennial
Duluth
Edina
Lakeville
Maple Grove
Moorhead
New Hope
Plymouth
Rochester
St. Michael
St. Cloud
Woodbury
Burnsville
Home
Roster
Standings
Photos
Videos
Posts
Sammy Austin
3 ·
Cooper Magnuson
4 ·
Drew Hennen
7 ·
Blake Arndt
9 ·
Eric Olson
11 ·
Jordan Waters
12 ·
Max Zolotukhin Ridgway
13 ·
Aliya Brooks
15 ·
Hunter Munson
16 ·
Kora Klos
19 ·
Kyle Jackson
29 ·
Betsy Malecha
33 ·
Eleanor Lynch
38 ·
Shaun Siwek
42 ·
Riley Fischer
45 ·
Noah Kausel
50 ·
Val Lindemann
54 ·
Gavin Remmers
57 ·
Blake Jackson
71 ·
Mason Hansen
86 ·
Gus Gillies
88 ·
Brett Williamson
89 ·
Ben Hizon
97 ·
Thomas Bushlack
·
Dylan Fischer
·
Chuck Freiberg
·
Henry Lynch
·
Jennifer Lynch
·
Alexander Malecha
·
Gavin Tritz
·
Greg Williamson
·
Chung Ming Yu
·
Andrei Zolotukhin Ridgway
·
Erin Zolotukhin Ridgway
·
3
4
7
9
11
12
13
15
16
19
29
33
38
42
45
50
54
57
71
86
88
89
97
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Henry Lynch
General Staff
Burnsville · 2023-2024
Other Teams
Bantam A
· 2023-2024 · Bantam A (All Seasons)
Bantam B1
· 2022-2023 · Bantam B1 (All Seasons)
PeeWee A
· 2021-2022 · PeeWee A (All Seasons)
PeeWee A
· 2020-2021 · PeeWee A (All Seasons)
2008 BLUE
· 2020 · 2008 BLUE (All Seasons)
2008 BLUE
· 2019 · 2008 BLUE (All Seasons)
T5 - Midland Rockhounds
· 2017 · Major Machine Pitch
T7 - Lake Elsinore Storm
· 2016 · Major Machine Pitch
Kansas City Royals
· 2018 · Kid Pitch Baseball
Squirt A
· 2019-2020 · Squirt A (All Seasons)
Squirt A
· 2018-2019 · Squirt A (All Seasons)
12A
· 2021 · 12A (All Seasons)
13AA
· 2022 · 13AA (All Seasons)
14AA
· 2023 · 14AA (All Seasons)
Blues Mite 1
· 2016-2017 · Blues Mite 1 (All Seasons)
Avalanche Mite 1
· 2015-2016 · Avalanche Mite 1 (All Seasons)
3-4 Boys Team 2 - White
· Fall 2018 · 3-4 Grade Boys In-House Soccer
5-6 Boys Team 3
· Fall 2020 · 5-6 Grade Boys In-House Soccer
5-6 Boys Team 3
· Fall 2019 · 5-6 Grade Boys In-House Soccer